© 2019 Friedel Enders

info(at)sg-nieder-klingen.de

Ergebnisse Ortsvereinsschießen 2019

Einzelwertung (weiblich)

Einzelwertung (männlich)

1. Scharkopf Ivonne 107

2. Buchinger Evelin 105

    Girschick Christine 105

4. Schwörer Sabine 104

5. Thom Svenja 102

6. Vollrath Katharina 101

7. Heldmann Heike 99

8. Kloetzel Sylvia 93

9. Hilberth Martina 92

10. Kerkau Tanja 91

11. Weiß Jessica 84

12. Heldmann Anne 81

13. Bundschuh Ulrike 80

14. Lutz Ingrid 78

15. Wolf Stefanie 76

16. Hamm Doris 75

      Luckhaupt Birgit 75

18. Petry Sandra 74

19. Kerkau Alex 73

20. Hamm Lisa 72

21. Ehlers Lea 70

22. Müller Mechthild 66

23. Niebel Anke 62

24. Seeger Julia 60

25. Bartsch Ilona 59

26. Koch Inge 53

27. Reitinger Katrin 49

28. Wörle Nicole 48

29. Böhm Regina 46

30. Becker Sonia 37

31. Thom  Andrea 28

1. Blumenschein Denis 135

2. Schallert Renè 129

3. Niebel Ralf 118

4. Heldmann Nils 117

5. Poguntke Peter 115

    Koch Jonas 115

7. Seeger Peter 109

8. Heckler Reinhard 108

    Weber Tobi 108

10. Schwarzkopf Frank 107

11. Poguntke Denis 106

12. Birth Reiner 102

13. Süßkind Klaus 96

14. Nierula Stefan 95

15. Veit Arno 94

16. Nehls Werner 92

17. Weber Thilo 91

18. Stilling Tom 89

19. Vollrath Luca 88

20. Hamm Matthias 85

      Annacker Thomas 85

22. Eichelhard Johann 84

23. Motz Marius 83

24. Hamm Lukas 80

      Kraus Mario 80

26. Patiga Christian 79

      Schuchmann Sven 79

28. Wörle Marius 78

      Saal Sven 78

30. Thom Eric 77

31. Zieres Tibor 76

32. Grünewald Dominik 72

      Schneider Nico 72

34. Kohlbacher Hein 71

      Kreim Max 71

      Grünewald Peter 71

37. Weber Nils 69

38. Orth Marcel 67

39. Larenza Armando 65

40. Steinsdorfer Nikos 64

      Schiemer Karl Heinz 64

42. Steinsdorfer Günter 60

      Schreiber Tim 60

      Geier Tom 60

45. Quante Harald 57

      Wolf Christian 57

47. Ebert Christoph 54

      Bonerz Peter 54

      Stilling Jan 54

50. Schwarz Nico 50

51. Weil Philip 49

52. Flammiger Franziska 47

53. Eichelhard Oliver 45

54. Schwörer Peter 42

55. Petry Falko 41

56. Schnurrer Samuel 39

57. Hamm Simon 37

58. Schreiber Max 36

      Schwarz Leon 36

60. Gilch Fabian 35

61. Niesen Tim 33

      Klein Xaver 33

63. Lehmeier Ulli 31

      Annacker Günter 31

65. Nentwig Hartmud 10

Mannschaftswertung

1. Anglerfreunde 446

2. Laienspielgruppe 416

3. Freiwillige Feuerwehr I 411

4. Jagdgenossenschaft Ober-Klingen 391

5. Kerbborsche I 372

6. OWK 362

7. TV 1921 Nieder-Klingen I 340

    Landfrauen 340

9. SPD Otzberg 324

10. Bücherwürmer 318

11. Backes I 307

12. Freiwillige Feuerwehr IV 304

13. Gymnastikdamen 292

14. Freiwillige Feuerwehr II 273

15. Backes II 268

16. Freiwillige Feuerwehr III 241

17. TV 1921 Nieder-Klingen II 229

18. Kerbborsche II 227

19. Hof Seeger 221

20. TOP 220

Das Bild zeigt die Mannschaftsvertreter/innen

der teilnehmenden Mannschaften beim Orstvereinsschießen 2019